Staff List

Administration

Principal
K.C. Bodily
Principal
Email 

Office Staff

Secretary
Heather Kendrick
Secretary
Email 
EA
Traci Carlin
EA
Email 

Classroom Teachers

Kindergarten
Jennifer Tyler
Kindergarten
Email 
Kindergaren Teacher
Megan Travis
Kindergaren Teacher
Email 
1st Grade
Megan Dougherty
1st Grade
Email 
1st Grade
Shannon Henderson
1st Grade
Email 
2nd Grade
Mariah Dennis
2nd Grade
Email 
2nd Grade
Jennifer Shadwick
2nd Grade
Email 
3rd Grade
Kathleen Brandt
3rd Grade
Email 
3rd Grade
Fenn Guill
3rd Grade
Email 
4th Grade Teacher
Rachelle Ariola
4th Grade Teacher
Email 
4th Grade Teacher
Krissy Hulse
4th Grade Teacher
Email 
5th Grade
Nick van Bloem
5th Grade
Email 
CLC Teacher
Courtney Christensen
CLC Teacher
Email 
Title 1 Coordinator
Andrew Gaughan
Title 1 Coordinator
Email 
5th Grade Teacher
Leslee Smith
5th Grade Teacher
Email 
Music
Kelsy Loyd
Music
Email 

Specialists

DHH Instructor
Heidi Corce
DHH Instructor
Email 
OT Assistant
Jordan Gentzkow
OT Assistant
Email 
LC Instructor
Melissa Lutsch
LC Instructor
Email 
Counselor
Deanna Olsen
Counselor
Email 

Support Staff

Cook
Kathie Tagwerker
Cook
Email 
Life Skills EA
Kathleen Stonebraker
Life Skills EA
Email 
CLC EA
Sally Sullivan
CLC EA
Email 
DHH Interpreter
Christina Giles
DHH Interpreter
Email 
DHH Instructor
Erika O’Brien
DHH Instructor
Email 
DHH Interpreter
Andrea Parker
DHH Interpreter
Email 
DHH Interpreter
Alissa Phoenix
DHH Interpreter
Email 
EA
Jincy Roberson
EA
Email 
DHH Interpreter
Grace Salud
DHH Interpreter
Email 
DHH Interpreter
Tara Smith
DHH Interpreter
Email 
Technology Support Specialist
April Fink
Technology Support Specialist
Email 
Day Custodian
Bethany Rutledge
Day Custodian
Email 
Title 1 EA
Amanda Clark
Title 1 EA
Email 
Life Skills EA
Boe Frederick
Life Skills EA
Email 
LC EA
Kelly Greatwood
LC EA
Email 
EA
Gretchen Jenness
EA
Email 
Title 1 EA
Suzie Johnson
Title 1 EA
Email 
EA
Abby Spencer
EA
Email 
EA
Tamara Miller
EA
Email 
EA
Amanda Steinhert
EA
Email 

Translate »